OR 22K / 22K GOLD
View More Items in Necklaces & PendantsRelated Necklaces & Pendants
More Items in Necklaces & Pendants
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Description française:
OR 22K / 22K GOLD
Collier en or jaune 22K, pendentif amovible serti de pierres de couleur.
On joint une paire de puce d'oreilles sertie de pierre brillante.
Poids brut: 9.7 g
Longueur: 42 cm - 16.5"
English Description:
22K GOLD
22K yellow gold necklace, removable pendant set with colored stones.
We include a pair of stud earrings set with shiny stone.
Gross Weight: 9.7g
Length: 42cm - 16.5"
OR 22K / 22K GOLD
Poids brut: 9.7 g
Longueur: 42 cm - 16.5"
English Description:
22K GOLD
Gross Weight: 9.7g
Length: 42cm - 16.5"
- 20%
OR 22K / 22K GOLD
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping