OR 22K / 22K GOLD
View More Items in Necklaces & PendantsRelated Necklaces & Pendants
More Items in Necklaces & Pendants
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Description française:
OR 22K / 22K GOLD
Collier en or jaune 22K orné de billes noires.
Poids brut: 8.6 g
Longueur: 46 cm - 18"
Signé: 22C
English Description:
22K GOLD
22K yellow gold necklace adorned with black beads.
Gross weight: 8.6g
Length: 46cm - 18"
Signed: 22C
OR 22K / 22K GOLD
Poids brut: 8.6 g
Longueur: 46 cm - 18"
Signé: 22C
English Description:
22K GOLD
Gross weight: 8.6g
Length: 46cm - 18"
Signed: 22C
- 20%
OR 22K / 22K GOLD
Estimate CA$400 - CA$500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping