Demi-Lune-Konsoltisch, 18. Jh.
View More Items in Demi-Lune TablesMore Items in Demi-Lune Tables
View MoreRecommended Tables
Demi-lune console table : 18th century On three turned baluster legs connected by treads high frame with semicircular top. Walnut veneered, with ornamental ribbon and engraved leg inlays. 85 x 99 x 56 cm. // Demi-Lune-Konsoltisch : 18. Jh. : Auf drei gedrechselten, durch Trittleisten verbundenen Balusterbeinen hohe Zarge mit halbkreisfoermiger Platte. Nussholz furniert, mit ornamentalen Band- u. gravierten Beineinlagen. 85 x 99 x 56 cm.
- 30%
Estimate €1,200 - €2,400
Item located in Bamberg, Bavaria, deSee Policy for Shipping