STYLE EMPIRE - COMMODE 4 TIROIRS
View More Items in CommodesRelated Commodes
More Items in Commodes
View MoreRecommended Dressers & Chests of Drawers
Commode en placage d’acajou ouvrant par quatre tiroirs, à montant latéraux en forme de colonnes adossées.Dessus de granit noirStyle Empire, XIXe siècle 89 x 113 x 59,5 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €100 - €200
Item located in Antibes, FRANCE, frSee Policy for Shipping