Studie mit drei Putten, 18. Jh.
View More Items in Desk AccessoriesRelated Desk Accessories
More Items in Desk Accessories
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Study with three putti : 18th century. Ink pen drawing on reddish brown/greyish blue paper. Visible size 15,5 x 12 cm; in passepartout and framed under glass. - Smoothed cross fold. // Studie mit drei Putten : 18. Jh. : Tuschfederzeichnung in Rotbraun/graublauem Papier. Sichtmass 15,5 x 12 cm; in Passepartout und unter Glas ger. - Geglaettete Querfalte.
- 30%
Estimate €120 - €240
Item located in Bamberg, Bavaria, deSee Policy for Shipping