Gyã¶rgy Vastagh (1834-1922), Bare-breasted Dark-skinned Woman, Oil On Canvas, Signed Lower Right - Apr 04, 2023 | Historia Auctionata In Berlin

György Vastagh (1834-1922), bare-breasted dark-skinned woman, oil on canvas, signed lower right

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-148169660=1
György Vastagh (1834-1922), barbusige, dunkelhäutige Frau, Öl auf Lwd., u. re. sign. ''Vastagh Gy.'', eine Druckstelle mit Riss am u. Rand, Flicken, 50 x 40 cm, ger. 70 x 60 cm
  • 32%

Estimate €250 - €325
Starting Price €240

Item located in Berlin, bERLIN, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Historia Auctionata

Historia Auctionata

Berlin, Germany3,979 Followers