György Vastagh (1834-1922), bare-breasted dark-skinned woman, oil on canvas, signed lower right
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
György Vastagh (1834-1922), barbusige, dunkelhäutige Frau, Öl auf Lwd., u. re. sign. ''Vastagh Gy.'', eine Druckstelle mit Riss am u. Rand, Flicken, 50 x 40 cm, ger. 70 x 60 cm
- 32%
Estimate €250 - €325
Item located in Berlin, bERLIN, deOffers In-House Shipping