Seladon vase, China, 20th c., porcelain bottle vase with craquelé celadon glaze and golden leaves
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Seladon-Vase, China, 20.Jh., Porzellan-Flaschenvase mit Craquelé-Seladonglasur und goldfarbenen Blättern nebst Aufschriftgedicht, am Bodern 5 Brandstützen, H 26cm
- 32%
Estimate €300 - €390
Item located in Berlin, bERLIN, deOffers In-House Shipping