Arnold Autotransport Lkw - Dec 14, 2012 | Auktionshaus Selzer In Germany

ARNOLD Autotransport LKW

Arnold LKW "MAN": Arnold truck "MAN", US Z. Germany, 30 cm, mixed constr., cw stiff, paint d., box, loading area arched, exhaust replaced, please inspect
2022Arnold LKW "MAN"See Sold Price
Arnold, LKW + Container: Arnold, Truck + Container, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. refinished on roof + container, otherwise good condition, C 2
2015Arnold, LKW + ContainerSee Sold Price
Arnold, MAN LKW: Arnold, MAN Truck, W.-Germany, reprobox, loading platform deformed due to age, otherwise very good condition
2017Arnold, MAN LKWSee Sold Price
Arnold, Tank LKW: Arnold, Tank LKW, W.-Germany, 42 cm, min. LM, Antrieb entfernt, Schlauch fehlt, Z 2
2017Arnold, Tank LKWSee Sold Price
Arnold, Container LKW: Arnold, Container Truck, W.-Germany, tin, paint d., battery case cover + direction indicator caps missing, C 2
2020Arnold, Container LKWSee Sold Price
Arnold DAF LKW: Tin toy, flywheel drive, function tested, lithographed, red/grey, 50ies, Made in Germany, 63 cm, good to slightly played conditionBlechspielzeug, Schwungrad-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft, lithographier
2023Arnold DAF LKWSee Sold Price
Arnold, Abschlepp LKW: Arnold, Abschlepp LKW, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1-
2023Arnold, Abschlepp LKWSee Sold Price
Arnold, Kipp LKW: Arnold, Dump Truck, W.-Germany, tin, crank drive ok, box C 2, C 1-
2018Arnold, Kipp LKWSee Sold Price
Arnold, Express Container LKW: Arnold, Express Container truck, W.-Germany, 27 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2
2022Arnold, Express Container LKWSee Sold Price
Arnold, MAN Service Abschlepp LKW: Arnold, MAN service breakdown lorry, W.-Germany, 32 cm, mixed constr., friction ok, paint d., part of bumper + one drive rod broken off (missing), C 3, please inspect
2022Arnold, MAN Service Abschlepp LKWSee Sold Price

item-14790268=1
ARNOLD Autotransport LKW
ARNOLD Autotransport LKW
28,5 cm, Führerhaus grün/creme lithographiert, Friktionsantrieb, mit Fahrerfigur, Originalzustand, einige Gebrauchsspuren
  • 24.7%

ARNOLD Autotransport LKW

Estimate €200 - €300
Starting Price €200

Item located in Rudesheim, de

Auktionshaus Selzer

Auktionshaus Selzer

Rudesheim, Germany326 Followers