Japan Marusan Silberpfeil
View More Items in Toy Cars & TrucksRelated Toy Cars & Trucks
More Items in Toy Cars & Trucks
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
Tin toy, battery drive, function tested, lithographed, colour silver red, 50ies, Made in Japan, 26 cm, good condition, illustrated box, driver figure, slight signs of play and ageingBlechspielzeug, Batterie-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft, lithographiert, Farbe silber rot, 50er Jahre, Made in Japan, 26 cm, guter Zustand, bebilderte Schachtel, Fahrerfigur, leichte Spiel- und Altersspuren
(2)
- 22%
Japan Marusan Silberpfeil
Estimate €400 - €500
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Worms, Rheinland-Pfalz, deOffers In-House Shipping