Kellermann Vw Brezelkã¤fer - Mar 25, 2023 | Wormser Reklame-auktion In Rheinland-pfalz

Kellermann VW Brezelkäfer

More Items in Toy Cars & Trucks

View More

Recommended Toys & Hobbies

View More
item-147728203=1
item-147728203=2
item-147728203=3
item-147728203=4
item-147728203=5
Kellermann VW Brezelkäfer
Kellermann VW Brezelkäfer
Tin toy, clockwork drive, function tested, lithographed, colour green, 40ies, Made in Germany, 16,5 cm, very good condition, 1A359, box, 1st version with pretzel windowBlechspielzeug, Uhrwerk-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft, lithographiert, Farbe grün, 40er Jahre, Made in Germany, 16,5 cm, sehr guter Zustand, 1A359, Schachtel, 1. Version mit Brezelfenster
(1)
  • 22%

Kellermann VW Brezelkäfer

Estimate €1,200 - €1,400
Starting Price €600
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Worms, Rheinland-Pfalz, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Wormser Reklame-Auktion

Wormser Reklame-Auktion

Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany162 Followers