Kellermann VW Brezelkäfer
View More Items in Toy Cars & TrucksMore Items in Toy Cars & Trucks
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
Tin toy, clockwork drive, function tested, lithographed, colour green, 40ies, Made in Germany, 16,5 cm, very good condition, 1A359, box, 1st version with pretzel windowBlechspielzeug, Uhrwerk-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft, lithographiert, Farbe grün, 40er Jahre, Made in Germany, 16,5 cm, sehr guter Zustand, 1A359, Schachtel, 1. Version mit Brezelfenster
(1)
- 22%
Kellermann VW Brezelkäfer
Estimate €1,200 - €1,400
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Worms, Rheinland-Pfalz, deOffers In-House Shipping