Arnold DAF Containerauflieger
View More Items in Toy Cars & TrucksRelated Toy Cars & Trucks
More Items in Toy Cars & Trucks
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
Tin toy, crank drive, function tested, lithographed, grey/white, 50ies, Made in Germany, 52 cm, good condition, truck van-Gend & Loos, indicators, plastic trilex rimsBlechspielzeug, Kurbel-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft, lithographiert, grau/weiß, 50er Jahre, Made in Germany, 52 cm, guter Zustand, LKW van-Gend & Loos, Blinker, Kunststoff Trilexfelgen
(2)
- 22%
Arnold DAF Containerauflieger
Estimate €500 - €600
Item located in Worms, Rheinland-Pfalz, deOffers In-House Shipping