8 Toy Cars and 6 Turning-Track Toys by Arnold, c. 1955
Schuco Sale History
View Price Results for SchucoRelated Toy Cars & Trucks
More Items from Schuco
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
1) Schuco Kommando 2000, slight paint defects, working. - 2) 2 x Schuco 3000, green and black, slight paint defects, both working. - 3) Schuco Studio, defective. - 4) Schuco reversible car, defective. - 5) 2 unmarked cars. - 6) Schuco Examico 4001, good condition, works. - And: 7) 6 turning tracks, Karl Arnold, Nuremberg, lithographed tin, spring-driven, length 14 ¾ in., 1 mine (working), 3 train shunting locos (2 defective) and 2 Cap Electric tracks (1 without lighthouse, both working).
8 Spielzeug-Autos und 6 Wendebahnen von Arnold, um 1955
1) Schuco Kommando 2000, leichte Lackmängel, funktioniert. - 2) 2 x Schuco 3000, grün und schwarz, leichte Lackmängel, beide funktionieren. - 3) Schuco Studio, defekt. - 4) Schuco Wendeauto, defekt. - 5) 2 unbezeichnete Autos. - 6) Schuco Examico 4001, guter Zustand, funktioniert. - Und: 7) 6 Wendebahnen, Karl Arnold, Nürnberg. Lithographiertes Blech, Federwerkantriebe, Länge je 37,5 cm, 1 x Bergwerk (funktioniert), 3 x Rangierbahn (2 davon defekt) und 2 x Cap Electric (1 davon ohne Leuchtturm, beide funktionieren).
Start Price: EUR 180
Start Price: EUR 180
- 23.8%
Estimate €400 - €600
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Koeln, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping