3 Tin Toy Cars, c. 1920
View More Items in Toy Cars & TrucksRelated Toy Cars & Trucks
More Items in Toy Cars & Trucks
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
3 Tin Toy Cars, c. 1920
Germany, each unmarked, lithographed tin, spring-driven (all working), 2 with driver figures, 2 with doors to open, lengths 7 to 8 ¾ in., paint defects.
3 Spielzeugautos, um 1920
Deutschland, jeweils unbezeichnet, lithographiertes Blech, Federwerkantriebe (funktionieren), 2 mit Fahrerfiguren, 2 mit Türen zum Öffnen, Längen 18 bis 22 cm, Lackmängel.
Start Price: EUR 240
3 Spielzeugautos, um 1920
Start Price: EUR 240
(3-4/2-3)
- 23.8%
3 Tin Toy Cars, c. 1920
Estimate €400 - €600
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Koeln, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping