Schuco 1010 Maybach Wendelimousine
View More Items in Toy Cars & TrucksRelated Toy Cars & Trucks
More Items in Toy Cars & Trucks
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
Tin toy, clockwork drive, function tested, hand-painted, red, ultramarine blue, Made in U.S. - Zone, around 1950, L 14,5 cm, very good condition, chrome perfect, base plate lithographed, printed lettering on bumper, side closed windows, box perfect, complete with description. Blechspielzeug, Uhrwerk-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft, handlackiert, rot, ultramarinblau, Made in U.S. - Zone, um 1950, L 14,5 cm, sehr guter Zustand, Chrom perfekt, Bodenplatte lithographiert, gedruckter Schriftzug auf der Stoßstange, seitlich geschlossene Scheiben, Schachtel perfekt, vollständig mit Beschreibung
(1)
- 22%
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in 67547 Worms, RLP, deOffers In-House Shipping