Schuco 1010 Maybach Wendelimousine
View More Items in Toy Cars & TrucksRelated Toy Cars & Trucks
More Items in Toy Cars & Trucks
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
Tin toy, clockwork drive, function tested, hand-painted, creamy white, Made in U.S. - Zone, around 1950, L 14,5 cm, lightly played condition, chrome high gloss, base plate lithographed, box complete, (but completely covered with scotch tape), printed lettering on bumper, small paint flaw, closed windows.Blechspielzeug, Uhrwerk-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft, handlackiert, cremeweiß, Made in U.S. - Zone, um 1950, L 14,5 cm, leicht bespielter Zustand, Chrom hochglänzend, Bodenplatte lithographiert, Schachtel vollständig, (aber komplett mit Tesafilm überzogen), gedruckter Schriftzug auf der Stoßstange, kleiner Lackfehler, geschlossene Scheiben
(2-3)
- 22%
Estimate €100 - €120
Item located in 67547 Worms, RLP, deOffers In-House Shipping