Schuco Montage Mercedes 190 SL 2097
View More Items in Toy Cars & TrucksRelated Toy Cars & Trucks
More Items in Toy Cars & Trucks
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
Tin toy, clockwork drive, function tested, lithographed base plate with motor, Made in Western Germany, 50,0 cm, mint to very good condition, rubber wheels, complete kit, original box, rareBlechspielzeug, Uhrwerk-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft, lithographierte Bodenplatte mit Motor, Made in Western Germany, 50,0 cm, neuwertiger bis sehr guter Zustand, Gummiräder, kompletter Baukasten, original Schachtel, selten
(0-1)
- 22%
Estimate €350 - €500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in 67547 Worms, RLP, deOffers In-House Shipping