CAPRON - 2 BOUTS DE CANAPÉ
Roger Capron Sale History
View Price Results for Roger CapronRelated Sofas & Settees
More Items from Roger Capron
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Roger CAPRON (1922-2006), vers 1955Paire de bouts de canapé à décor géométrique dont l'un est signé.30 x 30 x 30 cm (léger éclat sur un angle)*Vendu sur désignation
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
CAPRON - 2 BOUTS DE CANAPÉ
Estimate €4,000 - €5,000
14 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, Alpes Maritimes, frSee Policy for Shipping