Robert Stanley (1932-1997) Lauren Bacall Lights Humphrey Bogart's Cigarette, 1966 Sérigraph... - Mar 08, 2023 | Bonhams In

item-146754689=2
Robert STANLEY (1932-1997)
LAUREN BACALL LIGHTS HUMPHREY BOGART'S CIGARETTE, 1966
Sérigraphie en couleurs
Signée, datée et numérotée 96/200
60,32 x 45,4 cm
  • 27.5% up to €25,000.00
  • 26% up to €700,000.00
  • 20% above €700,000.00

Estimate €200 - €300
Starting Price €160

Item located in Paris, , fr

Bonhams

Bonhams

London, United Kingdom12,630 Followers