Corneille Sale History
View Price Results for CorneilleRecommended Items
CORNEILLE (Guillaume Cornelis van Beverloo dit) (1922-2010)
HOMMAGE A ERIC SATIE, 1976
Lithographie en couleurs sur vélin
Epreuve d'artiste signée, titrée, datée et annotée 'EA'
66 x 50,5 cm
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium.
HOMMAGE A ERIC SATIE, 1976
66 x 50,5 cm
- 27.5% up to €25,000.00
- 26% up to €700,000.00
- 20% above €700,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, , frSee Policy for Shipping