Salvador Dalí Sale History
View Price Results for Salvador DalíRecommended Items
Salvador DALI (1904-1989)
LE JUGEMENT DE PARIS, 1963- 1965
(Michler et Löpsinger, 123)
Planche n°8 tirée de la suite « Mythologie »
Héliogravure et pointe sèche en noir et en sanguine sur Arches
Signée, datée et numérotée
Edition à 150 exemplaires
Argillet Editeur
76 x 57 cm
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium.
(Michler et Löpsinger, 123)
Signée, datée et numérotée
Edition à 150 exemplaires
Argillet Editeur
76 x 57 cm
- 27.5% up to €25,000.00
- 26% up to €700,000.00
- 20% above €700,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, , frSee Policy for Shipping