Lot of 11 Antique Gold Encrusted Wine Glasses
View More Items in Drinkware & GlassesRelated Drinkware & Glasses
More Items in Drinkware & Glasses
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Lot of 11 Wine Glasses encrusted gold wreath design. Approx. size 7.75 inches tall x 3.5 wide and deep. Approx. weight each 6.8 oz. IMPORTANT: NO In-House Shipping, Please read our shipping terms for provider.
Excellent condition with minimal signs of wear. No damage noted. Condition report is provided as a courtesy, size & weight are approximate values. Absolute is not liable for errors & omissions.
Dimensions
7.75 x 3.5 x 3.5 in
Weight
0.6 lb
- 25%
Estimate $200 - $400
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Hollywood, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers