Signed Watercolor Flower Bouquet Lithograph
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Signed in lower right corner in graphite, possibly reads Dira or Dina, 1035/1050 Subject depicts a flower bouquet in vase on watercolor paper Approximately 19 x 21 inches No frame Minor wearing to paper lithograph art, artwork, wall art, art, home decor, fine art, watercolor art, signed art, signed lithograph, watercolor decor, floral decor, interior design. 12 F
- 29%
Estimate $20 - $60
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Mount Kisco, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping