A Uniform Jacket For Members Of A Rifle Corps, Circa 1900 - Feb 02, 2023 | Hermann Historica Gmbh In Bavaria

A uniform jacket for members of a Rifle Corps, circa 1900

Related Guns & Firearms

More Items in Guns & Firearms

View More

Recommended Weapons & Armor

View More
item-143112327=1
item-143112327=2
item-143112327=3
item-143112327=4
item-143112327=5
A uniform jacket for members of a Rifle Corps, circa 1900Feines dunkelgrünes Wolltuch (kleine Fehlstellen) mit schwarzen Knöpfen, darauf ein reliefiertes Jagdhorn unter "KR", vier Taschen, eingenähte Schulterklappen mit aufgelegter Metallkrone, schwarzes Seidenfutter. Partiell leicht beschädigt, Altersspuren. Condition: II
  • 28%

Estimate €300 - €600
Starting Price €300

Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Bavaria, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hermann Historica GmbH

Hermann Historica GmbH

Grasbrunn / Munich, Germany3,016 Followers