Ecole française du XIXème siècle Buste de jeune fem
View More Items in BustsRelated Busts
More Items in Busts
View MoreRecommended Sculptures & Carvings
Ecole française du XIXème siècle
Buste de jeune femme en costume traditionnel
Huile sur toile
60 x 48 cm
Huile sur toile
60 x 48 cm
- 25% above €0.00
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in ANTIBES, frSee Policy for Shipping