Ecole Française Du Xixème Siècle Buste De Jeune Fem - Nov 17, 2012 | Carvajal In France

Ecole française du XIXème siècle Buste de jeune fem

Related Busts

More Items in Busts

View More

Recommended Sculptures & Carvings

View More
item-14208352=1
Ecole française du XIXème siècle
Buste de jeune femme en costume traditionnel
Huile sur toile
60 x 48 cm
  • 25% above €0.00

Estimate €300 - €400
Starting Price €200

Item located in ANTIBES, fr

CARVAJAL

CARVAJAL

Antibes, France1,425 Followers