SERPENTINE
View More Items in TablesRelated Tables
More Items in Tables
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Description Français:
SERPENTINE
Écran de table, avec médaillon en serpentine à décor de dragons.
Chine, XXe siècle
Hauteur : 21cm ou 8 1/4"
Pierre : 8 x 7cm ou 3 1/8 x 2 3/4"
English Description:
SERPENTINE
Table screen, with serpentine medallion decorated with dragons.
China, 20th century
Height: 21cm or 8 1/4".
Stone: 8 x 7cm or 3 1/8 x 2 3/4"
SERPENTINE
Chine, XXe siècle
Hauteur : 21cm ou 8 1/4"
English Description:
SERPENTINE
China, 20th century
Height: 21cm or 8 1/4".
- 20%
SERPENTINE
Estimate CA$150 - CA$200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping