LARA MOLINARI - PK Gargoyle
Illustrazione pittorica. Tecnica mista e colori a olio su cartoncino. Cm 50x70. Non datata ma 2021. Firmata. Ottimo stato.
ENG
Pictorial illustration. Mixed technique and oil on thin cardboard. Cm 50x70. Not dated but 2020. Signed. Very good condition.
ENG
- 23%
LARA MOLINARI - PK Gargoyle
Estimate €500 - €1,000
Item located in Torino, Piedmont, itSee Policy for Shipping