Olivo Barbieri (b. 1954) Illuminazioni Artificiali, - Nov 28, 2012 | Minerva Auctions In Italy

Olivo Barbieri (b. 1954) Illuminazioni Artificiali,

item-14127590=1
Vintage chromogenic print. Signed, titled and dated in black ink on the versocm 17,5 x 25,5 (6.9 x 10 in.) Stampa vintage cromogenica. Firmata, intitolata e datata a penna nera sul verso.
  • 25% up to €100,000.00
  • 13% above €100,000.00

Estimate €700 - €1,000
Starting Price €700

Item located in Rome, it

Minerva Auctions

Minerva Auctions

Rome, Italy633 Followers