Olivo Barbieri (b. 1954) Illuminazioni Artificiali,
Olivo Barbieri Sale History
View Price Results for Olivo BarbieriRecommended Items
Vintage chromogenic print. Signed, titled and dated in black ink on the versocm 17,5 x 25,5 (6.9 x 10 in.) Stampa vintage cromogenica. Firmata, intitolata e datata a penna nera sul verso.
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 13% above €100,000.00
Estimate €700 - €1,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping