George Braque - Carnets Intimes De Braque - Dec 11, 2022 | Epicentrum Art Gallery In N/a

George Braque - Carnets intimes de Braque

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items from Georges Braque

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-141249693=1
George Braque - "Carnets intimes de Braque"

Original Lithograph published in 1955 by Tériade.

Printed by F. Mourlot

Dimensions: Sheet size: 35.5 x 26 cm

Condition: Perfect.
  • 19%

Estimate $150 - $250
Starting Price $50

Item located in Opole, N/A, pl
Offers In-House Shipping

Epicentrum Art Gallery

Epicentrum Art Gallery

Opole, Opolskie, Poland