George Braque - Carnets intimes de Braque
Georges Braque Sale History
View Price Results for Georges BraqueRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items from Georges Braque
View MoreRecommended Art
George Braque - "Carnets intimes de Braque"
Original Lithograph published in 1955 by Tériade.
Printed by F. Mourlot
Dimensions: Sheet size: 35.5 x 26 cm
Condition: Perfect.
Printed by F. Mourlot
Condition: Perfect.
- 19%
Estimate $150 - $250
Item located in Opole, N/A, plOffers In-House Shipping
Epicentrum Art Gallery
Opole, Opolskie, PolandTOP