Glamann, Valeska (1872 - 1930) "Uferlandschaft", in the background view of mountains, oil on canvas,
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Glamann, Valeska (1872 - 1930) "Uferlandschaft", in the background view of mountains, oil on canvas, signed and inscribed "München" on the lower right, 40x49cm, 54x62cm with frame
Glamann, Valeska (1872 - 1930) "Uferlandschaft", im Hintergrund Blick auf Berge, Öl auf Leinwand, rechts unten signiert und "München" bezeichnet, 40x49cm, 54x62cm mit Rahmen
- 30% up to €100,000,000.00
- 29% above €100,000,000.00
Estimate €100 - €300
Item located in Konstanz, Baden-Wuerttemberg, deSee Policy for Shipping