Frexas, Dolores "Lola" (1924 - 2011) "Hospital de Tavera", in Toleda, oil on canvas, signed and
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Frexas, Dolores "Lola" (1924 - 2011) "Hospital de Tavera", in Toleda, oil on canvas, signed and inscribed "Toledo" on the lower right, 35x27cm, 44x36cm with frame, to be cleaned
Frexas, Dolores "Lola" (1924 - 2011) "Hospital de Tavera", in Toleda, Öl auf Leinwand, rechts unten signiert und bezeichnet "Toledo", 35x27cm, 44x36cm mit Rahmen, zu reinigen
- 30% up to €100,000,000.00
- 29% above €100,000,000.00
Estimate €60 - €180
Item located in Konstanz, Baden-Wuerttemberg, deSee Policy for Shipping