A. LAMÈRE & THEODORE DECK ATELIERS (ATTRIBUÉ A) Suite de deux plats circulaires en faï
Theodore Deck Sale History
View Price Results for Theodore DeckRelated Collectibles
More Items from Theodore Deck
A. LAMÈRE & THEODORE DECK ATELIERS (ATTRIBUÉ A)
Suite de deux plats circulaires en faïence à décor de vols de canards, émaux polychromes sur fond turquoise en dégradés. Signatures émaillées.
A set of two earthenware dishes decorated with a flight of ducks, polychrome enamels.
D 31.8 cm - Diam. 12 1/2 in.
D 31.8 cm - Diam. 12 1/2 in.
- 25% up to €200,000.00
- 20% up to €2,500,000.00
- 12% above €2,500,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Paris, Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping