2 HAFNER TRAIN SETS
View More Items in Toys & HobbiesRelated Toys & Hobbies
More Items in Toys & Hobbies
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
O ga, litho tin, 1010 loco & tender w/6 freight cars, 1010 loco & tender w/2 coaches, both sets windup working, C5-7.
- 25%
2 HAFNER TRAIN SETS
Estimate $200 - $300
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Shelton, CT, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers