Jumelle 6 x 30. German binocular
Zeiss Sale History
View Price Results for ZeissRelated Telescopes & Binoculars
More Items from Zeiss
View MoreRecommended Scientific & Medical Objects
Jumelles 6 x 30. Revetement en bon etat mais us e. Peinture noire a 70%. Marquages Carl Zeiss Jena Dienstglas 6 x 30 1851154 H/6400. Prot ege oculaire en cuir noir, sans marquages visibles. Courroie de transport pr esente. Optiques claires et gradu ees, mais pr esentant quelques taches. Housse en cuir noir, la sangle de fermeture est compl ete. Boussole fonctionnelle, pr esente sur le couvercle. Sangle de transport pr esente, ainsi que le passant au ceinturon. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la pi ece. Etat II+. Photos suppl ementaires sur www.aiolfi.com. Binoculars 6 x 30. Coating in good condition but worn. Black paint at 70%. Markings Carl Zeiss Jena Dienstglas 6 x 30 1851154 H/6400. Black leather eyepiece cover, no visible markings. Carrying strap present. Clear and graduated optics, but with some stains. Black leather case, the closing strap is complete. Functional compass, present on the cover. Carrying strap present, as well as the belt loop. To note some wear and patina of the piece. Condition II+. More pictures on www.aiolfi.com.
2+
- 29.2%
Estimate €80 - €10,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon, beSee Policy for Shipping