OSCAR TORLASCO (ATTRIBUITO) Due lampade da parete - Two wall lamps
Oscar Torlasco Sale History
View Price Results for Oscar TorlascoRecommended Items
OSCAR TORLASCO (ATTRIBUITO) 1934-2004 Due lampade da parete anni '50 Ottone, metallo laccato.
Lievi difetti. 47 x 20 x 12 cm - Two wall lamps 1950s Brass, lacquered metal.
Minor defects. 18.50 x 7.87 x 4.72 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Torino, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping