Nguyen THÀNH LÊ (1919-2003)
Guanyin debout sur une base lotiforme Epreuve en bronze à patine brune H. 32 cm - L. 11 cmSigné
- 28.8%
Nguyen THÀNH LÊ (1919-2003)
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Saint-Ouen Sur Seine, Ile-de-France, frSee Policy for Shipping