FORNELLO DA PIPA
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
porcellana in pasta tenera a 3 serbatoi decorati da visi saraceni manifattura Real Fabbrica Ferdinandea. Napoli XVIII secolo. h cm 5,5 x 5 x 6
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP