TAZZA DA PUERPERA
Similar Sale History
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
View MoreItem Details
Description
in porcella dorata decorata da fasce a motivi floreali reca scritta “C’est aissi que nous amour ne mouret jamais” anse a forma di cigno , coperchio con presa a pigna . Francia ‘800 . h cm 15 x 20
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP