BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980)
Louis Vuitton Sale History
View Price Results for Louis VuittonRecommended Items
BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980) Marilyn Balloon Louis Vuitton PinkImpression digitale sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplaires. Livré en caisse américaine.60 x 80 cmUn certificat d’authenticité accompagne l’œuvre, ainsi que sa caisse américaine d’origine.
- 29%
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping