Hermès, Handtasche "Constance"
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
1972. Aus schwarzem Krokodilleder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Langer Schulterriemen. Überschlag mit H-Schliesse. 22,5x17x5,5 cm.- Tragespuren, kleine Kratzer.
- 23% up to CHF 10,001.00
- 20% up to CHF 50,001.00
- 16% above CHF 50,001.00
Estimate CHF 3,000 - CHF 6,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Zurich, zh, chSee Policy for Shipping