LES WALTON'S MARIONETTES 1930 LITHOGRAPHIC POSTER BY EMILE FINOL INC. JOSEPHINE BAKER, HAROLD LLOYD
Baker Furniture Sale History
View Price Results for Baker FurnitureRelated Puppets & Marionettes
More Items from Baker Furniture
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
LES WALTON'S MARIONETTES 1930 LITHOGRAPHIC POSTER BY EMILE FINOL INC. JOSEPHINE BAKER, HAROLD LLOYD & OTHERS, ARTIST SIGNATURE CARTOUCHE LOWER RIGHT (63" X 47")
- 25%
Estimate $500 - $1,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Freehold, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping