Een gecraqueleerde Nanking vaas gedecoreerd met bloesemtakk
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Een gecraqueleerde Nanking vaas gedecoreerd met bloesemtakken. China, eind 19e eeuw.
- 32% up to €100,000.00
- 32% up to €1,000,000,000.00
- 32% above €1,000,000,000.00
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Sprundel, Noord Brabant, nlSee Policy for Shipping