Paya, Horch Limousine - Sep 10, 2022 | Antico Mondo Auktionen In Nrw

Paya, Horch Limousine

item-134629075=1
item-134629075=3
item-134629075=4
item-134629075=5
item-134629075=6
Paya, Horch Limousine
Paya, Horch Limousine
Paya, Horch Limousine, 50 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk defekt, Lackmangel, Rostschaden, Spanien, um 1935, lithografiert
Paya, Horch sedan, 50 cm, tin, clockwork defective, paint damage, rust damage, Spain, around 1935, lithographed
  • 26.5%

Paya, Horch Limousine

Estimate €390 - €600
Starting Price €340
9 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Bornheim, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Antico Mondo Auktionen

Antico Mondo Auktionen

badge TOP RATED
Bornheim, Germany1,926 Followers