Paya, Horch Limousine
Paya, Horch Limousine, 50 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk defekt, Lackmangel, Rostschaden, Spanien, um 1935, lithografiert
Paya, Horch sedan, 50 cm, tin, clockwork defective, paint damage, rust damage, Spain, around 1935, lithographed
- 26.5%
Paya, Horch Limousine
Estimate €390 - €600
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Bornheim, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping