JOHANN JUNGBLUT WINTERLANDSCHAFT AM ABEND
Johann Jungblut Sale History
View Price Results for Johann JungblutRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
JOHANN JUNGBLUT 1860 Saarburg - 1912 Duesseldorf Winter landscape in the evening Oil on canvas (doubl. ?). 38 x 30 cm (R. 49 x 41 cm). Signed lower right 'J. Jungblut'. Part. rest. Frame. JOHANN JUNGBLUT 1860 Saarburg - 1912 Duesseldorf Winterlandschaft am Abend OEl auf Leinwand (doubl. ?). 38 x 30 cm (R. 49 x 41 cm). Signiert unten rechts 'J. Jungblut'. Part. rest. Rahmen.
- 33%
Estimate €250 - €500
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping