Eduard Karl Franz Von Gebhardt Halbakt Eines Mannes - Sep 09, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

EDUARD KARL FRANZ VON GEBHARDT HALBAKT EINES MANNES

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-134516720=1
item-134516720=2
EDUARD KARL FRANZ VON GEBHARDT 1838 St.Johannis - 1925 Duesseldorf Half Nude of a man Oil on painting cardboard. 24 x 20 cm (F. 33 x 29 cm). Signed upper left. Part. min. dam. Frame (verso with protective cardboard, unopened). EDUARD KARL FRANZ VON GEBHARDT 1838 St.Johannis - 1925 Duesseldorf Halbakt eines Mannes OEl auf Malpappe. 24 x 20 cm (R. 33 x 29 cm). Signiert oben links. Part. min besch. Rahmen (verso mit Schutzkarton, ungeoeffnet).
  • 33%

Estimate €600 - €1,200
Starting Price €600

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,333 Followers