EDUARD KARL FRANZ VON GEBHARDT HALBAKT EINES MANNES
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
EDUARD KARL FRANZ VON GEBHARDT 1838 St.Johannis - 1925 Duesseldorf Half Nude of a man Oil on painting cardboard. 24 x 20 cm (F. 33 x 29 cm). Signed upper left. Part. min. dam. Frame (verso with protective cardboard, unopened). EDUARD KARL FRANZ VON GEBHARDT 1838 St.Johannis - 1925 Duesseldorf Halbakt eines Mannes OEl auf Malpappe. 24 x 20 cm (R. 33 x 29 cm). Signiert oben links. Part. min besch. Rahmen (verso mit Schutzkarton, ungeoeffnet).
- 33%
Estimate €600 - €1,200
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping