JOSEPH TONNEAU (ATTR.) BETENDER JUNGE
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
JOSEPH TONNEAU (ATTR.) 1831 - 1891 Praying boy Oil on canvas (doubl.). 95 x 80 cm (F. 114 x 99 cm). Damaged, restored. Frame. JOSEPH TONNEAU (ATTR.) 1831 - 1891 Betender Junge OEl auf Leinwand (doubl.). 95 x 80 cm (R. 114 x 99 cm). Besch., rest. Rahmen.
- 33%
Estimate €700 - €1,400
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping