AUGUST EDUARD SCHLIECKER FISCHERDORF AM SEEUFER
AUGUST EDUARD SCHLIECKER 1833 Hamburg - 1911 Lauenburg Fishing village at the lakeside Oil on canvas (relined). 44 x 82 cm (F. 66 x 104 cm). Signed lower right 'Aug Schliecker'. Rest. Framed. AUGUST EDUARD SCHLIECKER 1833 Hamburg - 1911 Lauenburg Fischerdorf am Seeufer OEl auf Leinwand (doubl.). 44 x 82 cm (R. 66 x 104 cm). Signiert unten rechts 'Aug Schliecker'. Rest. Rahmen.
- 33%
Estimate €1,000 - €2,000
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping