HR Giger und Martin Schwarz
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
(1940 Chur - 2014 Zürich bzw. geb. 1946 in Winterthur, ansässig ebenda und in Bartenstein
"Caravan"/"Karawane". Originaltitel
Mischtechnik (Farboffset mit vier farbigen Lackschichten)/Karton, 1984/2009. Von beiden Künstlern sign., betitelt u. dat. 1984 - 2009 sowie nummeriert 14/80. Darstellung 55 cm x 77 cm; Blatt 70 cm x 90 cm.
Mixed media (offset lithograph in colours combined with four different colours of lacquer) on cardboard, 1904/2009. Hand-signed by both artists, titled, dated and numbered 14/80.
- 30.95%
HR Giger und Martin Schwarz
Estimate €240 - €480
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping