CREDENZA MEZZALUNA
Similar Sale History
View More Items in Sideboards & BuffetsRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items in Sideboards & Buffets
View MoreRecommended Furniture
View MoreItem Details
Description
IN BOIS DE ROSE E TARSIE IN VARIE ESSENZE, SERIE DI PLACCHE, BRONZI E PIANO IN MARMO MANUFATTO ITALIANO XX° SECOLO. MIS. 92 X 108 X 40 CM
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
CREDENZA MEZZALUNA
Estimate €150 - €200
Get approved to bid.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, PALERMO, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP