VASO A CRATERE
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
realizzato alla maniera dell’antica Grecia, ceramica decorata a tutto tondo con figure di episodi eroici, Italia XX secolo. 25 x 25 x 20 cm
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
VASO A CRATERE
Estimate €60 - €90
1 bidder is watching this item.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, PALERMO, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP